Printable Programs:   June Schedule | July Schedule | August Schedule

July 21, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Jeff N
    Songs: Gerald C
    Table: Alex L
    Read: Joey F
    Class: Zach C
    Talk: Charles Fry

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul and Barnabus Journey for Jesus (Acts 13:1-13, 14:8-20)

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Jake M
    Kids' Class: none
    Reading: Jeff V
    Talk: Charles Fry

    Gregory: Songs Adam C & Speaker Gerald C (1:15)

July 24, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Brit T
    Adult Class: Shane L
    Invitation: Alan V

July 28, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Charlie M
    Songs: Shane L
    Table: Dan T
    Read: Nick B
    Class: Randy T
    Talk: Paul R

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul's Second Journey (Acts 15:36-41, 16:14-40)

  • Sunday Evening Bible Reading Service

    Coordinator: Dan S
    Kids’ Class: Blake S
    Songs: David J

July 31, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Dan S
    Adult Class John M (The End)
    Invitation: Blake S

August 4, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Paul H
    Songs: Tim M
    Table: Dan S
    Read: Dan T
    Class: Randy T
    Talk: Blake S

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul & Silas in Athens, Paul in Ephesus (Acts 17:16-34, 18, 19:1-21)

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Alan V
    Kids' Class: Kyle S
    Reading: Andrew C
    Speakers: Chris P & Jeff V

August 7, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Bill W
    Adult Class: John M (The End)
    Invitation: Gary F

August 11, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Bob R
    Songs: Paul R
    Table: Bill W
    Read: Jake M
    Class: Allen A
    Talk: Zach C

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul Saves Eutychus, Paul Imprisoned (Acts 21:17, 30-40, Acts 22)

  • Sunday Evening Service (Business Meeting)

    Songs: Adam C
    Kids' Class: None
    Reading: Charlie M
    Speaker: Gerald C

August 14, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Reg R
    Adult Class: John M (The End)
    Invitation: Allen A

August 18, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Chris P
    Songs: Blake S
    Table: Joey F
    Read: Lonnie B
    Class: Allen A
    Talk: John L

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul's Trial, Shipped to Rome (Acts 24:1-23, Acts 25:1-12, Acts 26)

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Alex L
    Kids' Class: None
    Reading: Steve C
    Speaker: John L

August 21, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Paul R
    Adult Class: John M (The End)
    Invitation: Jeff N

August 25, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Prayer: Nick B
    Songs: Sam T
    Table: Scott T
    Read: Tim B
    Class: Jerry M
    Talk: Art T

    Kids's Class Topic: Paul Ship Wrecked (Acts 27)

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: David J
    Kids' Class: Kyle S
    Reading: Mike A
    Speaker: Ed D

    Gregory: Songs Brit T & Speaker Jeff N (1:15)

August 28, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Shane L
    Adult Class: John M (The End)
    Invitation: Andy A

September 1, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

  • Sunday Evening Service

September 4, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

September 8, 2018
  • Sunday Morning Service

  • Sunday Evening Service

September 11, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service

September 15, 2018
  • 9:30 Service

    Talk: Jay Graham

September 18, 2018
  • Wednesday Evening Service