Printable Programs:  March 2019 Schedule | April 2019 Schedule

March 20, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Jake M
    Adults Class: Shane Lee - Balancing Stewardship & Charity
    Invitation: Steve C

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS: Art T

March 24, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Allen A
    Songs: Bill W
    Lord's Table: Tim B
    Reading: Andrew C
    Adult Class: Alan V
    Speakers: Brit T, Mike A

    Kids' Curriculum: Joseph Reveals Himself (Gen 44-45:15)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Sherry A
    MS/HS: David J

  • Sunday Afternoon Service

    Singing
    Coordinator: Paul R
    Kids' Class: Bill W
    Reading: Nick B

March 27, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Reg R
    Adults Class: Joey F (Organizing Your Daily Prayer Life)
    Invitation: Sam T

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS: Art T

March 31, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Lonnie B
    Songs: Art T
    Lord's Table: Steve C
    Reading: Bob R
    Adult Class: Alan V
    Speaker: Rick S

    Kids' Curriculum: Joseph Sees his Father Again (Gen 44:8-50)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Sherry A
    MS/HS: Art T

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Andy A
    Kid's Class: (None)
    Reading: Blake S
    Speaker: Rick S

April 3, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Randy T
    Adults Class: Wade S
    Invitation: Joey F

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS:

April 7, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Tim B
    Songs: Shane L
    Lord's Table: Jerry M
    Reading: Ed D
    Adult Class: Gerald C
    Speaker: Andy A

    Kids' Curriculum: A Growing Nation and Baby Moses (Exodus 1-2:10)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Gaynor C
    MS/HS:

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Jake M
    Kid's Class: Shane L
    Reading: Camden A
    Speaker: Bill W

April 10, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Art T
    Adults Class: Wade S
    Invitation: Gary F

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS:

April 14, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Andrew C
    Songs: Reg R
    Lord's Table: Allen A
    Reading: Charlie M
    Adult Class: Gerald C
    Speaker: Steve C

    Kids' Curriculum: Moses Runs Away (Exodus 2:11-25)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Gaynor C
    MS/HS:

  • Sunday Prayer Service

    Afternoon Prayer Service

    Songs: Dan S
    Kid's Class: Shane L
    Coordinator: Paul R

April 17, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Brit T
    Adults Class: Wade S
    Invitation: David J

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS:

April 21, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Paul H
    Songs: Dan S
    Lord's Table: Chris P
    Reading: Nick B
    Adult Class: Scott T
    Speaker: Jeff N

    Kids' Curriculum: God Calls Moses/Burning Bush (Exodus 3, 4)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Gaynor C
    MS/HS:

  • Sunday Evening Service

    Songs: Adam C
    Kid's Class: Shane L
    Reading: Mike A
    Speaker: Mike G & Alex L

April 24, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs: Reg R
    Adults Class: Wade S
    Invitation: Dan T

    Classroom 1: Laura T
    Classroom 2: Kristen S
    Classroom 3: Stephanie S
    Classroom 4: Mary T
    Partitioned Area: Karen B
    MS/HS:

April 28, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

    Opening Prayer: Bob R
    Songs: Tim M
    Lord's Table: Jeff V
    Reading: Lonnie B
    Adult Class: Scott T
    Speaker: Alan V

    Kids' Curriculum: God Verses Pharaoh (Exodus 5-10)
    Classroom 1: Hannah C
    Classroom 2: Carrie B
    Classroom 3: Kristy N
    Classroom 4: Cari B
    Partitioned Area: Gaynor C
    MS/HS:

  • Sunday Singing Service

    Songs: Jake M
    Kid's Class: Shane L
    Reading: Joey F

May 1, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs:
    Adults Class: Kyle S (Daniel)
    Invitation:

    Classroom 1:
    Classroom 2:
    Classroom 3:
    Classroom 4:
    Partitioned Area:
    MS/HS:

May 5, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

  • Sunday Evening Service

  • Sunday Evening Service

May 8, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs:
    Adults Class: Kyle S (Daniel)
    Invitation:

    Classroom 1:
    Classroom 2:
    Classroom 3:
    Classroom 4:
    Partitioned Area:
    MS/HS:

May 12, 2019
  • Sunday Morning Service

  • Sunday Evening Service

May 15, 2019
  • Wednesday Evening Service

    Songs:
    Adults Class: Zach C (Personal Bible Study)
    Invitation:

    Classroom 1:
    Classroom 2:
    Classroom 3:
    Classroom 4:
    Partitioned Area:
    MS/HS: